RESULTADO

Masculino 05Km

Colocação Nome Equipe Tempo
Líquido
Tempo
Bruto
Rank
Geral
1 JOÃO DA PAIXÃO DOS SANTOS SOARES SEJEL-JPA-COTIA-SP 0:19:01 0:19:03 1
2 WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:19:40 0:19:43 2
3 MARCIO RICARDO FONSECA SEJEL-JPA-COTIA-SP 0:19:48 0:19:49 3
4 WILTON DELMONDES DE SOUSA SEJEL-JPA-COTIA-SP 0:19:53 0:19:54 4
5 SILVIO SANTOS DA SILVA SEJEL-JPA-COTIA-SP 0:20:24 0:20:26 5
6 SERGIO JOSE PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:20:48 0:20:50 6
7 DIMAS OLIVEIRA CAMPOS MONTROS PÉ DE LIMÃO 0:20:56 0:20:58 7
8 EDER DE MORAES PIRES EDER PIRES RUN AND FITNESS 0:21:06 0:21:09 8
9 JOÃO HENRIQUE MARTINS NUNES 0:21:14 0:21:14 9
10 ERILTON DE JESUS SANTOS 0:21:21 0:21:23 10
11 ORLANDO ANTONIO BARAUNA I. PROF 0:21:35 0:21:35 11
12 JAIRO APARECIDO PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:21:36 0:21:38 12
13 MARCELO DINIZ 0:21:46 0:22:02 13
14 CRISTIANO FREITAS 0:21:48 0:21:54 15
15 EDVALDO PIRES PEREIRA OS PRIMOS 0:21:58 0:21:59 16
16 CLAUDIO ROBERTO FERREIRA PINTO T?TUS 0:21:59 0:25:07 17
17 TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:22:06 0:22:12 19
18 JUAREZ ALVES DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 0:22:06 0:22:11 20
19 CLEYTON SILVA MENDES I. PROF 0:22:07 0:22:10 21
20 CELSO APARECIDO SANTOS SOARES UNIAO DE ATLETAS 0:22:11 0:22:14 22
21 DORVALINO PINTO FERNANDES SEJEL-JPA-COTIA-SP 0:22:14 0:22:20 23
22 JOSÉ SERGIO 0:22:15 0:22:20 24
23 ERINALDO DIONISIO DA SILVA EDER PIRES RUN AND FITNESS 0:22:23 0:22:27 25
24 ERICK FELLIPE FERREIRA TORRES 0:23:00 0:23:02 27
25 VALTER PEREIRA SOUZA LUZ 0:23:07 0:23:13 28
26 ROGERSON JOSÉ GLAB I. PROF 0:23:08 0:23:28 29
27 HORACIO RIBEIRO NETO DE SOUSA PELOTÃO 17 0:23:18 0:23:19 30
28 JEFFERSON EDUARDO DOS SANTOS 0:23:33 0:23:50 31
29 IRENALDO LOPES 0:23:49 0:24:27 32
30 DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DE NORMANDIA PRAZER EM CORRER 0:23:54 0:23:59 33
31 FELIPE ALVES NUNES OS PRIMOS 0:24:18 0:24:25 34
32 IRINEU DOMINGUES DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 0:24:29 0:24:33 35
33 PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR I. PROF 0:24:39 0:24:39 36
34 ROBERTO PAZ RIBEIRO 0:24:56 0:25:22 37
35 RODRIGO RAMOS DA ROCHA SO MAIS UM POSTE 0:24:57 0:26:44 38
36 EVANDRO DA SILVA FERNANDES SEJEL-JPA-COTIA-SP 0:24:59 0:25:02 39
37 EMERSON APARECIDO RIBEIRO 0:25:03 0:25:06 40
38 MARC CARDOZO LAGGER 0:25:21 0:25:27 41
39 DANILO HENRIQUE DA SILVA MORAES SOLDADOS 0:25:33 0:26:00 42
40 RONALDO PRESTES DE ARRUDA 0:25:51 0:26:38 43
41 BRUNO VINICIUS APARECIDO DA SILVA OS PRIMOS 0:26:03 0:26:09 44
42 ANTONIO CARLOS RIBEIRO 0:26:22 0:26:52 45
43 FABIO BISPO DOS SANTOS 0:26:29 0:26:39 46
44 BRUNO DUARTE RIBEIRO 0:26:38 0:26:46 47
45 VALDINEI COSTA OS PRIMOS 0:26:54 0:26:56 48
46 AGNALDO XAVIER 0:26:56 0:27:48 49
47 ISAAC NEVES SILVA I. PROF 0:27:11 0:27:41 51
48 MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA SALES 0:27:14 0:27:20 52
49 FRANCISCO EDSON DA SILVA 0:27:15 0:27:21 53
50 LEONARDO CAMPOS BARBOSA 0:27:16 0:27:28 54
51 THIAGO HUMBERTO JOSUÉ 0:27:21 0:27:37 55
52 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA DOMINGUES 0 0:27:24 0:33:10 56
53 TIAGO CAITANO DE JESUS BARBOSA 0:27:27 0:27:57 57
54 ELIDIO OLIVEIRA NUNES OS PRIMOS 0:27:28 0:27:28 58
55 FREDDY ALMEIDA DOURADO ATACADO TEAM 0:27:41 0:28:43 63
56 CLAUDIOMAR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS SEJEL-JPA-COTIA-SP 0:27:48 0:28:40 64
57 RAFAEL SCHERER 0:27:55 0:29:45 68
58 FABIO PAIOLA 0:28:01 0:29:50 69
59 LEONARDO MAGALHÃES 0:28:05 0:28:05 70
60 ALEX DE SOUSA 0:28:13 0:29:10 72
61 ANTONIO CARLOS SOUZA ORMUNDO 0:28:26 0:30:54 74
62 FELIPE EDUARDO SILVA DE FREITAS 0:28:26 0:29:36 75
63 GUILHERME RODRIGUES MACEDO I. PROF 0:28:29 0:28:44 76
64 ARMANDO PAULO PRANDO PELOTÃO 17 0:28:30 0:28:58 77
65 WALLACE JESUS DE OLIVEIRA ATACADOS TEAM 0:28:32 0:29:33 78
66 MARIO JOSE PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:28:32 0:28:58 79
67 WILLIAN JESUS OLIVEIRA 0:28:34 0:29:36 80
68 EVERTON TADEU BARBOSA ATIVITAL 0:28:36 0:30:55 82
69 RENAN MITUBASHI I. PROF 0:28:36 0:28:51 83
70 NELSON VICENTE ALVES ATIVITAL 0:28:37 0:30:56 84
71 ALVARO EUGENIO PAULINO DOS SANTOS ATIVITAL ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 0:28:39 0:30:55 85
72 MAURICIO DAQUILA DE SOUZA JUNIOR ATIVITAL 0:28:39 0:30:56 86
73 LUCIANO VITAL ATIVITAL ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 0:28:40 0:30:55 87
74 JOÃO CARLOS FARIA SEJEL-JPA-COTIA-SP 0:28:49 0:29:10 89
75 BRUNO AMOROSO MIQUELINO 0:29:02 0:29:30 90
76 RODRIGO HIDEMI AMANO 0:29:24 0:29:45 91
77 FELIPPE GODINHO DOS SANTOS 0:29:29 0:30:12 92
78 MAURICIO DA COSTA MORAES 0:29:33 0:29:54 93
79 GABRIEL CHAGAS ALVES 0:29:34 0:29:54 94
80 HENRICK WENDEL 0:29:36 0:30:12 95
81 LUIZ CASSIO TALARICO JORQUERA ACELERASÓ+1KM 0:29:38 0:31:07 97
82 VICTOR ROCHA SANTOS DOS ANJOS 0:29:38 0:30:01 98
83 ISRAEL ROBERTO DE ARAUJO SILVA I. PROF 0:29:38 0:29:52 99
84 GUSTAVO DA SILVA MORAES SOLDADOS 0:29:40 0:30:12 100
85 VICTOR HUGO CARVALHO GRANDIS DESERTORES 0:29:41 0:31:01 101
86 MICHAEL ALCANTARA RAPOSO DA SILVA 0:29:43 0:29:48 102
87 MARCIO MIRANDA LIMA 0:29:55 0:30:22 103
88 LUCIANO DE SOUZA PAIVA 0:29:57 0:30:42 104
89 CLAUDIO AGUIRRA MOCHNACS DESERTORES 0:29:57 0:31:16 105
90 MOISES WEBERTOM DO CARMO CLIMESC RUNNING 0:30:01 0:32:54 106
91 CLAUDINEI JOSE REBECCA RISO 0:30:01 0:30:35 107
92 LEANDRO GAETA AZ 0:30:07 0:30:27 108
93 ALMIR CARLOS MENEZES 0:30:10 0:31:11 110
94 IGOR STEFANOWIICZ 0:30:20 0:30:41 111
95 OSVALDO PIRES PEREIRA OS PRIMOS 0:30:24 0:30:27 112
96 CLEYTON GUIMARÃES 0:30:24 0:30:59 113
97 CAIO PAZIANO SILVA 0:30:32 0:30:53 114
98 MARCOS FELIX DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 0:30:32 0:31:04 115
99 RAFAEL XAVIER DE LIMA NÃO TENHO 0:30:34 0:31:11 116
100 DANIEL HENRIQUE CHAGAS ALVES 0:30:38 0:30:57 117
101 LUCAS PAIVA BANDEIRA 0:30:38 0:30:54 118
102 LAERCIO LEITE DE CAMARGO 0:30:44 0:32:27 119
103 DANIEL ROBERTO DE CAMRGO CLIMESC RUNNING 0:30:47 0:36:26 120
104 GERSON APARECIDO PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:30:50 0:30:56 121
105 PAULO RICARDI EXPEDITO DE OLIVEIRA VAI QUE É DESCIDA 0:30:53 0:43:21 122
106 CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES ASTRAZENECA 0:31:02 0:32:07 123
107 PHELIPE PABLO SOUZA 0:31:08 0:31:40 124
108 VITOR AUGUSTO PEREIRA KASHIMA EDER PIRES RUN & FITNESS ASSESSORIA 0:31:10 0:31:18 125
109 CLERIO CEZAR BATISTA SENA 0:31:17 0:32:59 126
110 BRUNO SAPORITO SOUZA MATOS 0:31:25 0:32:33 129
111 CARLOS ANDRE GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA SFE 0:31:26 0:31:50 130
112 DANIEL GREGORI DE LIMA CAMARGO 0:31:31 0:33:19 132
113 ALAN GALVAO MENDES 0:31:34 0:31:51 133
114 ROBERTO GERALDO DIAS 0:31:40 0:32:36 135
115 FABIANO TAKESHI OHYA 0 0:31:42 0:32:48 136
116 FELIPE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 0:31:44 0:31:54 137
117 DOUGLAS JOSE COUTO 0:31:53 0:33:25 138
118 BRUNO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SILVA 0:31:55 0:32:06 139
119 RAFAEL ALVES CONTRERA 0:32:03 0:32:32 140
120 VALTER BARBOSA SANTOS 0:32:18 0:33:46 142
121 JOSELI GONÇALVES VIEIRA CH FENIX RUN 0:32:18 0:33:17 143
122 WALLACE JESUS DA SILVA 0:32:21 0:34:02 145
123 EVERTON VACCARELLI 0:32:25 0:36:33 146
124 JOAO BATISATA MARTINS 0:32:25 0:32:33 147
125 DIEGO STEPHANO DE ARRUDA 0:32:29 0:33:16 149
126 ERLANDSSON OLIVEIRA 0:32:30 0:35:06 150
127 ALEXANDRO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA 0:32:32 0:32:32 151
128 JEAN CARLO DE ALMEIDA 0:32:32 0:32:32 152
129 SEBASTIAO ANTONIO PEREIRA 0:32:56 0:33:16 155
130 JONATAS BEZERRA DE AZEVEDO JB AVENTURAS 0:33:06 0:34:14 157
131 WALMIRO CARLOS SILVA 0:33:12 0:35:20 159
132 FERNANDO NAGAI FERREIRA ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:33:16 0:33:31 162
133 CLEBIO VELOSO DOS SANTOS 0 0:33:21 0:34:58 166
134 MARLEY NOGUEIRA CAVALCANTE 0:33:24 0:34:04 167
135 MARCOS ROBERTO CHAGAS 0:33:50 0:34:10 171
136 RINALDO DE SOUZA RISO 0:33:53 0:34:26 172
137 RAFAEL ROSENO BARBOSA OS PRIMOS 0:34:00 0:34:12 174
138 JOSE AP DE JESUS FERREIRA 0:34:02 0:34:56 177
139 CARLOS ROBERTO SANTOS 0:34:05 0:34:56 178
140 ANTONIO DE FREITAS CAMPOS 0:34:05 0:35:35 179
141 WALLACE SANTOS BARBOSA 0:34:06 0:35:50 181
142 JOSÉ DA SILVA MONTEIRO EDER PIRES RUN AND FITNESS 0:34:08 0:34:27 182
143 ERYK SOUZA PEDROSO 0:34:08 0:34:28 183
144 ROBERTO PEREIRA ALVES PRAZER E CORRER 0:34:11 0:34:35 184
145 RICARDO DE MENDONÇA PPG_RUN 0:34:21 0:35:37 185
146 LUIZ FERNANDO RIBEIRO 0:34:22 0:34:22 186
147 LUCAS TADEU KHOURY RIBEIRO RUNNERS 0:34:27 0:37:10 189
148 REGINALDO REGIS RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA OS PRIMOS 0:34:34 0:34:59 190
149 FRANCISCO CARLOS DA SILVA SEJEL-JPA-COTIA-SP 0:34:36 0:34:43 192
150 ISMENDES DA SILVA PORTO ATIVITAL 0:34:37 0:36:55 193
151 KERLEI CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 0:34:39 0:35:34 194
152 OSMAR VAZ MENDES 0:34:55 0:37:35 198
153 NELSON RODRIGO CARDOSO RUNNING FOR GOD 0:35:03 0:35:40 201
154 REINALDO MARTINS ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:35:07 0:37:21 202
155 LUIS GUSTAVO NAPOLITANO 0:35:11 0:36:12 203
156 CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE BORBA 0:35:15 0:36:26 206
157 MARCELO APARECIDO BARBOSA 0:35:32 0:38:46 212
158 FERNANDO ANTONIO DA FONSECA 0:35:38 0:37:02 215
159 GUIDO ROBERTO AGUDINHO DA SILVA START RUN 0:35:45 0:38:03 216
160 LUIS BORBELY 0:35:49 0:36:29 218
161 JOSE LEONIDAS TEIXEIRA ATANAZIO 0:35:49 0:37:23 219
162 LUIZ ANTONIO NUNES DE SA 0:35:51 0:36:37 222
163 EDSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA 0:36:04 0:38:40 225
164 ATHILA MATIAS DA SILVA ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:36:23 0:37:19 230
165 CELSO HENRIQUE DE LIMA AGREGADOS RUNNING 0:36:32 0:39:01 233
166 DOUGLAS FURLAN GIMENEZ CASTRO 0:36:49 0:38:26 237
167 JULIO LOEWEMBERG PASSLACQUA 0:36:51 0:37:35 241
168 JEREMIAS MONTERO BREMER ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:36:59 0:37:15 244
169 GUSTAVO MUNHOZ DE FARIAS EDER PIRES RUN AND FITNESS 0:37:04 0:37:11 246
170 FREDERICO ANDRADE GOMES DE FARIA ASTRAZENECA 0:37:06 0:38:12 247
171 EMERSON NUNES JUNQUEIRA 0:37:09 0:37:13 249
172 ROBERTO UEMURA ASTRAZENECA 0:37:12 0:38:13 251
173 LEONARDO OLIVEIRA VIANA 0 0:37:17 0:38:36 254
174 JOSE RICARDO SOARES DOS SANTOS 0:37:21 0:38:24 255
175 FABIO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ARRUDA 0:37:35 0:38:27 257
176 CARLOS ALBERTO DE LIMA 0:37:48 0:40:33 259
177 RODOLFO TERRA DE OLIVEIRA 0:37:55 0:38:54 261
178 FLAVIO LEME DE FREITAS 0:37:57 0:39:10 262
179 JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 0 0:38:05 0:42:13 265
180 RYOJI MORIYAMA SUGUI 0:38:30 0:39:54 271
181 FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE SOUZA FILHO 0:38:31 0:39:41 272
182 BETHZALI TORRES REYNOSO 0:38:34 0:39:32 274
183 JEFERSON PIRES DA SILVA 0:38:39 0:39:40 275
184 RUBENS DA SILVA BARROS JUNIOR CORRE CUTIA 0:38:47 0:41:11 277
185 PAULO TARCISO ALVES 0:38:53 0:41:12 279
186 GUSTAVO SALES VENTUROSA 0:39:18 0:40:24 283
187 RUAN CARLOS NUNES MACHADO DA MOTA 0:39:50 0:41:13 292
188 RODOLPHO EXPEDITO TOBIAS MARTINS 0 0:39:57 0:40:15 296
189 AIALAS MACIEL SOARES ATIVITAL ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 0:40:08 0:42:33 301
190 FERNANDO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA PRADO 0:40:14 0:40:25 304
191 NATHANAEL DO AMPARO 0:40:21 0:42:46 308
192 ALEX OTAVIANO FRANQUELO DE FRANCA SÓ + UM POSTE 0:40:21 0:42:05 310
193 JOSÉ HENIQUE DA LUZ I. PROF 0:40:23 0:42:01 311
194 JESSE DE OLIVEIRA 0:40:33 0:41:55 313
195 ROBERT RICHER DA SILVA SANTANA EQUIPE SOLUÇÃO 0:40:33 0:42:02 314
196 FREDSON SILVA SANTOS I. PROF 0:40:50 0:42:28 319
197 TADEU NESTOR NETO 0:41:12 0:44:23 322
198 MARIVAL DE CHRISTO MARTINS 0:41:18 0:42:06 324
199 JOSE ANTONIO GODINHO 0:41:21 0:41:30 326
200 EMIDIO DOS SANTOS FILHO 0:41:28 0:42:48 328
201 FERNANDO DE FREITAS NICACIO PARRIBAS DG RUN 0:41:36 0:43:35 334
202 RANIELLE NEVES MONTANINI PARRIBAS DG RUN 0:41:36 0:43:33 335
203 THIAGO ROSSANO ARANTES 0:41:48 0:42:34 337
204 ARI MACHADO 0:42:23 0:42:59 348
205 LUCIA HELENA ROSSETTI DE BIASI 0:42:34 0:42:38 352
206 ARÃO PEREIRA DA COSTA JUNIOR 0:43:03 0:44:57 358
207 NATÝLIA MACEDO FLORENCIO 0:43:05 0:44:15 359
208 RODRIGO PIRES DA SILVA 0:43:05 0:44:34 360
209 ROBERTO CESARIO FRANCO 0:43:11 0:44:01 362
210 SAMUEL MAXIMIANO GERAÇÃO SAUDE 0:43:11 0:45:11 363
211 CLAUDIO ROCHA DOS SANTOS ACMNORTE 0:43:15 0:43:27 364
212 GUILHERME SANTIAGO ROCHA DOS SANTOS 100EKIPE 0:43:16 0:43:27 365
213 FERNANDO MENDES PIMENTEL JUNIOR 0:43:26 0:43:46 369
214 ROGERIO AUGUSTO SILVA CH FENIX RUN 0:43:56 0:43:59 373
215 KELVIN RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 0:44:35 0:44:52 379
216 MATHEUS DA SILVA SOUZA TENSOR 0:45:17 0:46:30 387
217 HUGO DA SILVA DIAS 0:45:25 0:47:52 389
218 DAVID DI TATA CHAGAS 0:45:27 0:47:54 392
219 VALTER JESUS DOS SANTOS 0:45:36 0:45:36 393
220 JUAREZ MELO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 0:45:36 0:45:36 394
221 GILSON KOZLOWSKI ATIVITAL 0:45:47 0:47:36 396
222 BRUNO SUSSUMO MINOWA ZILÁ BOLT 0:45:59 0:48:22 400
223 LUIZ HENRIQUE BISARO MIRA PARRIBAS DG RUN 0:46:05 0:48:03 401
224 MAURICIO PINTO DE CARVALHO ATIVITAL 0:46:08 0:48:31 403
225 ANDRE DE SOUZA ALVES 0:47:07 0:47:56 413
226 RAMON MARTINS TAVARES 0:47:58 0:48:30 421
227 ALEX GOMES DE LIMA I. PROF 0:48:11 0:49:06 425
228 THALLES RICARTE FERREIRA 0:48:27 0:49:53 427
229 FELIPE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 0:49:24 0:50:26 432
230 MARCO ANTONIO NONIS ASTRAZENECA 0:49:29 0:50:34 433
231 MARCOS ROGERIO DOS SANTOS 0:49:45 0:51:49 436
232 RODRIGO PEDROSO DE BARROS 0:50:13 0:52:46 442
233 DANIEL DE CARVALHO CHINEM 0:50:18 0:51:15 443
234 REINALDO DEL BIGI 0:50:55 0:52:40 447
235 ODAIR JOSE SOUZA DE ALMEIDA I. PROF 0:51:00 0:52:27 450
236 RENATO JORDÃO SANTOS 0:51:41 0:52:23 454
237 LEANDRO CATALDO SOARES DE MELO 0:52:09 0:53:21 456
238 JULIO SVERSUTI PRAZER EM CORRER 0:52:22 0:53:27 458
239 ALBERTO JOSE DA SILVA AGRAGADOS RUNNING 0:52:31 0:55:00 460
240 MAURICIO YOSHIMI BACAN 0 0:52:32 0:54:24 461
241 LEANDRO MIEKUSZ SALGADO DE VASCONCELOS 0:53:05 0:54:41 467
242 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE RAMOS 0:53:23 0:55:23 469
243 CICERO MICHAEL A.M. DE ABREU 0:53:31 0:53:31 470
244 ANDRE LUIZ MIRANDA JUNIOR PRAZER EM CORRER 0:54:24 0:55:57 472
245 JONAS RODRIGO BASSO 0:55:14 0:57:36 479
246 LEONARDO MARTINS 0:55:33 0:55:59 481
247 LUCCA PIRES DE FREITAS 0:56:17 0:57:46 486
248 KELLY CARDOSO DA SILVA SO MAIS UM POSTE 0:56:27 0:58:13 487
249 RENATO MICHEL I. PROF 0:57:51 0:58:18 490
250 DANILO DE OLIVEIRA AZ 0:59:20 1:01:59 494
251 ISAIAS DIAS DE OLIVEIRA 1:00:27 1:02:17 495
252 ANDRÉ LUIS VITOR GELITA 1:00:47 1:00:47 498
253 ROGERIO DA CONCEIÇÃO BOAVENTURA 1:00:59 1:01:43 501
254 ANDRE LARANGEIRA SILVA 1:01:29 1:06:57 503
255 JOAO PAULO VIEIRA 1:03:06 1:03:06 507
256 LUCAS CAETANO MELLO 1:04:15 1:11:22 513
257 CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS SOARES PORTA DO SOL 1:05:26 1:06:07 517
258 IVAN CORREIA DE MELO 1:05:35 1:07:30 520
259 FAYAD GANEN CLIMESC RUNNING 1:05:49 1:08:33 522
260 JOÃO LOPEZ BLANCO 1:07:36 1:10:23 524
261 MAVINIEUR SABO CHAVES 0 1:12:54 1:14:10 527
262 DANILO DE SOUZA SANTANA I. PROF 1:13:20 1:15:59 528
263 AMILTON CRUZ 1:25:50 1:27:57 533

Feminino 05Km

Colocação Nome Equipe Tempo
Líquido
Tempo
Bruto
Rank
Geral
1 MARIA CLAUDIA PEREIRA SANTOS 0:21:48 0:21:48 14
2 OLIVIA DE FÝTIMA FRANCO 0:22:02 0:22:04 18
3 SHIRLEI DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO 0:22:27 0:22:30 26
4 ELAINE KASHIMA EDER PIRES RUN AND FITNESS 0:27:10 0:27:13 50
5 CAROLINA RIBEIRO 0:27:30 0:27:34 59
6 ADRIANA DE CAMPOS SANTANA 0:27:32 0:29:34 60
7 CAMILA HENRIQUE DE SOUZA CH FENIX RUN 0:27:33 0:27:33 61
8 LEILA ROCHA OLIVEIRA 0:27:39 0:30:55 62
9 ISABEL DA SILVA CORREIA EDER PIRES RUN AND FITNESS 0:27:52 0:27:59 65
10 CRISTIANE DE ALMEIDA PIRES O PRIMOS 0:27:52 0:27:57 66
11 SORAIA MARIA DA SILVA 0:27:52 0:27:59 67
12 ALINE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA EDER PIRES 0:28:06 0:28:09 71
13 ELINEURA RIBEIRO SILVA I. PROF 0:28:18 0:28:32 73
14 MARIA VIRGINIA MILANI CAMPOS 0:28:36 0:28:38 81
15 ZELMA FERREIRA 0:28:48 0:29:25 88
16 JAQUELINE MÁXIMO DE JESUS 0:29:37 0:32:09 96
17 CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:30:07 0:30:14 109
18 TATIANE BARBOSA SENA ATIVITAL 0:31:22 0:33:39 127
19 CAMILLE CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA PIRES 0:31:24 0:31:38 128
20 PRICILA LOPES I. PROF 0:31:26 0:31:41 131
21 ALESSANDRA FERREIRA TREVISANI 0:31:34 0:34:27 134
22 EDILEUSA EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS HEIDA 0:32:18 0:33:18 141
23 QUEREN HAPUQUE DA SILVA CORREIA EDER PIRES RUN AND FITNESS 0:32:21 0:32:28 144
24 TANIA SANTOS SILVA ALVES 0:32:27 0:32:56 148
25 VALNETE BASTOS MACHADO I. PROF 0:32:36 0:33:52 153
26 SIMONE MONTANINI 0:32:50 0:32:55 154
27 ANA ALICE DE PAULA CHAVES I. PROF 0:33:05 0:34:19 156
28 VANESSA RAMIRO DAVID 0:33:10 0:34:08 158
29 LUCIA ELEIDE BARBOSA SILVA 0:33:13 0:33:52 160
30 TALITA PENHA DA SILVA 0:33:15 0:35:04 161
31 ANDREZA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 0:33:18 0:33:31 163
32 ANDERSON VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA CH FENIX RUN 0:33:19 0:34:19 164
33 MARIA CAROLINA VILAR BALRO 0:33:21 0:36:32 165
34 MARIA DE JESUS AQUINO GONÇALVES SEJEL-JPA-COTIA-SP 0:33:24 0:33:31 168
35 ERIKA CAVALCANTE DA SILVA VAI QUE É DESCIDA 0:33:26 0:45:54 169
36 CECILIA CONCEIÇÃO BARBOSA ATIVITAL 0:33:46 0:36:02 170
37 ANA CRISTINA DE LARA RESERVA DAS FLORES 0:33:59 0:34:23 173
38 VANESSA DA CRUZ LIMA ATIVITAL ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 0:34:02 0:36:19 175
39 LETICIA APARECODA NEVES DE GODOI OS PRIMOS 0:34:02 0:34:30 176
40 PRISCILA TORQUATO DE SOUZA NEVES PRAZER EM CORRER 0:34:05 0:34:12 180
41 MARCIA MARIA DE AZEVEDO 0:34:23 0:36:06 187
42 NAIANE DA SILVA SIMAS 0:34:26 0:35:34 188
43 JULIA REBECCA DE SOUZA RISO 0:34:35 0:35:10 191
44 ANDREA PAZIANO DOS SANTOS 0:34:44 0:35:25 195
45 SELMA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS ATIVITAL ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 0:34:49 0:37:05 196
46 CARMELINA NEVES RIBEIRO OS PRIMOS 0:34:53 0:35:00 197
47 CARMEN SILVANA LIMA EDER PIRES RUN AND FITNESS 0:35:00 0:35:09 199
48 LEIA LIMA DE SOUZA 0:35:00 0:35:42 200
49 CINTIA APARECIDA CIRILLO TEAM SÓ+UM POSTE 0:35:11 0:36:55 204
50 ELIANE FERNANDES DA COSTA RISO 0:35:11 0:35:11 205
51 BEATRIZ MARQUES MENDES DINIS 0:35:16 0:37:13 207
52 LUANA DO PRADO GIL DUARTE PEREIRA 0:35:23 0:35:57 208
53 DANIELE CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:35:26 0:35:38 209
54 CAMILA YUKA WATANABE 0:35:28 0:36:56 210
55 LICEIA BENEDITA DOMINGUES MACIEL 0:35:29 0:35:42 211
56 DULCINEIA MACIEL FERNANDES I. PROF 0:35:33 0:35:46 213
57 LUCIANA MAXIMIANO 0:35:35 0:36:41 214
58 KARINA GANZER STONE 0:35:46 0:35:56 217
59 MARIA LUCIA DE SOUZA FERREIRA I. PROF 0:35:50 0:37:02 220
60 THAIS SIQUEIRA NUNES DE SA 0:35:51 0:36:37 221
61 SIMONE CASEMIRO RESENDE PPG_RUN 0:35:51 0:36:50 223
62 JUVENCIA PIRES PEREIRA OS PRIMOS 0:35:55 0:35:57 224
63 MINELVINA GONÇALVES DA COSTA CH FENIX RUN 0:36:10 0:37:06 226
64 SANDRA RODRIGUES CARVALHO 0:36:14 0:37:24 227
65 SAMMARA PAULLA DA SILVA DOMINGUES ATIVITAL 0:36:18 0:42:04 228
66 EDINALVA PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO I. PROF 0:36:22 0:36:43 229
67 EMILY SUSAN FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 0:36:24 0:37:46 231
68 ELAINE APARECIDA PIRES DA SILVA OS PRIMOS 0:36:31 0:36:37 232
69 LEYLA CRISTINA AMORIM SILVA 0:36:39 0:37:34 234
70 ELISANGELA DE FATIMA PIRES CAETANO 0:36:46 0:39:27 235
71 EVELINE DA SILVEIRA MORAES ROMÃO RODRIGO LIMA STUDIO POWER 0:36:47 0:37:34 236
72 CATARINA DA SILVA FRANCO 0:36:49 0:36:54 238
73 MILIANE DE CAMARGO FLORES STUDIO RODRIGO LIMA 0:36:49 0:37:34 239
74 KEREN FOLHARINI EDER PIRES 0:36:49 0:37:00 240
75 THAMIRES TAIRONE NONATO I. PROF 0:36:53 0:36:53 242
76 MARIA DA GLORIA SANTOS I. PROF 0:36:58 0:37:36 243
77 PRISCILA CIRILLO RUMO A SÃO SILVESTRE 0:37:00 0:38:44 245
78 ELAINE CRISTINA TONIOLO MEIRA MASTER 0:37:08 0:38:34 248
79 ANGELA ALVES TIMOTEO SANTOS 0:37:11 0:38:41 250
80 ROBERTA CANTEIRO NONIS ASTRAZENECA 0:37:13 0:38:17 252
81 MARIA HELENA GOMES DE ANDRADE I. PROF 0:37:13 0:38:23 253
82 ANDREIA PIRES BRAZ MONTEIRO ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:37:27 0:37:39 256
83 APARECIDA EDUARDO TOURINHO 0:37:46 0:37:46 258
84 SIRLEY AGUIAR DO AMARAL 0:37:54 0:39:01 260
85 TALITA RODRIGUES LOURENCO TORRES 0:38:02 0:39:01 263
86 JOANA JANICE B. A. DA SILVA 0:38:04 0:38:53 264
87 ELISANDRA PIRES 0:38:07 0:40:47 266
88 VANDENIRA DOS SANTOS I. PROF 0:38:12 0:38:48 267
89 MARIANA GUTIERRES DE OLIVEIRA 0:38:14 0:40:41 268
90 CARLA ROSENDO DE SENA BLANCO 0:38:14 0:40:41 269
91 ANGELA ALVES 0:38:30 0:38:40 270
92 JULIANA CRISTINA PIRES OS PRIMOS 0:38:33 0:38:43 273
93 KAREN RIBEIRO GONCALVES 0:38:47 0:39:10 276
94 MARCELLE SILVANO DE FREITAS 0:38:48 0:39:51 278
95 NANCI CASTRO SILVA ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:38:54 0:39:06 280
96 JANAÍNA DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 0:38:59 0:39:21 281
97 PRISCILA ANACLETO XAVIER EDER PIRES RUN AND FITNESS 0:39:02 0:39:11 282
98 FLÁVIA SOARES DE OLIVEIRA ASTRAZENECA 0:39:19 0:40:25 284
99 DANIELA DORSA DE MIRANDA 0:39:22 0:41:11 285
100 VERIDIANA KHATCHIKIAN 0:39:30 0:40:44 286
101 VITORIA ARANHA DE MORAES 0:39:40 0:39:55 287
102 MARIA LUCINEIDE GAMA DE ASSIS 0:39:41 0:40:28 288
103 ERIKA CHONKIW TAJIKI EDER PIRES RUN 0:39:44 0:39:52 289
104 LETICIA ALVES BATISTA 0:39:45 0:40:43 290
105 WANDA MARIA DA SILVA 0:39:48 0:40:58 291
106 TALITA POLITO MUZEL 0:39:54 0:41:11 293
107 CACILDA MARIA MACEDO FLORENCIO 0:39:55 0:41:05 294
108 ALEXANDRA ROCHA DA COSTA 0:39:55 0:40:55 295
109 VANESSA DA PAZ NASCIMENTO CH FENIX RUN 0:39:58 0:39:59 297
110 ELAINE CRISTINA DE SOUZA PENIDO PPGRUN 0:39:59 0:40:54 298
111 CELIA MAYUMI YOKOGAWA 0:40:01 0:41:01 299
112 ELISANGELA GONCALVES DUTRA MATENCO 0:40:07 0:41:37 300
113 PAULA SILVA SANTOS 0:40:10 0:40:42 302
114 ELIANA FERREIRA SILVEIRA LIMA OLIVEIRA 0:40:11 0:41:35 303
115 JUSSARA SILVA DOS REIS ORMUNDO 0:40:19 0:42:47 305
116 ELIANA DE MORAES 0:40:20 0:42:05 306
117 VIVIANE CASTRO COSTA 0:40:20 0:42:45 307
118 JESSICA KARAS 0:40:21 0:40:59 309
119 CAMILA FERREIRA DA VEIGA EDER PIRES RUN AND FITNESS 0:40:26 0:40:31 312
120 JUCIENE DOS SANTOS SOARES 0:40:35 0:41:00 315
121 ANA PAULA COSTA DA PAIXÃO 0:40:35 0:43:27 316
122 ANTONIA ALVES DE SOUZA I. PROF 0:40:37 0:40:57 317
123 AGDA MARIA ALBINO ATIVITAL ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 0:40:40 0:42:33 318
124 VALDENICE DA SILVA MARTINS BARBOSA 0:41:05 0:43:09 320
125 NATALIA PAULA PEREIRA 0:41:11 0:44:23 321
126 LUCIANA PEREIRA DE FREITAS 0:41:14 0:41:38 323
127 ERIKA GOES RIBEIRO TEAM LET`S GO 0:41:18 0:41:57 325
128 KATYA FAUSTINO MASSA 0:41:21 0:41:40 327
129 MARA LENI PRADO DE ALMEIDA 0:41:29 0:42:48 329
130 JESSICA CRISTIANE SOARES 0:41:29 0:41:35 330
131 RENATA DE SOUSA SANTOS PARRIBAS DG RUN 0:41:32 0:43:30 331
132 ANDREA DA CONCEIÇÃO 0:41:33 0:42:12 332
133 THAYNA RICARTE FERREIRA 0:41:34 0:42:25 333
134 LOUISE BERLANGA SESC PIRACICABA 0:41:48 0:42:50 336
135 KAREN LIVIA REIS 0:41:56 0:42:31 338
136 AMANDA ARAÚJO TORRES 0:41:56 0:42:44 339
137 SHEILA ROSSA 0:42:00 0:42:04 340
138 ANDRÉA DA SILVA LIMA ASTRAZENECA 0:42:05 0:44:15 341
139 DÉBORA INÝCIA TEIXEIRA ALVES 0 0:42:05 0:42:25 342
140 GABRIELLE RAIMA 0:42:05 0:44:07 343
141 GUILHERME LOPES 0:42:05 0:44:09 344
142 RAQUEL GARCIA 0:42:05 0:44:08 345
143 LARISSA OLIVEIRA 0:42:06 0:42:41 346
144 JAQUELINE FERREIRA DA SILVA 0:42:13 0:44:45 347
145 VIVIANE VIEIRA MARTINS 0:42:27 0:42:58 349
146 IOLANDA GERMANO DOS SANTOS 0:42:27 0:42:58 350
147 MICHELE TAVARES RIOS 0:42:27 0:42:59 351
148 MARIA HELENA ROSSANO ARANTES 0:42:34 0:43:18 353
149 SUELEN STEPHANO DE ARRUDA MARTINS 0:42:38 0:43:26 354
150 CONCEICAO CARDOSO DA SILVA ALVES 0:42:40 0:43:18 355
151 MICHELE DA SILVA 0:42:42 0:43:18 356
152 ERICA DE LIMA CAMARGO SÓ + UM POSTE 0:42:45 0:44:29 357
153 BRUNA CRISTINA PIRES 0:43:05 0:44:34 361
154 MARGARETE DE CARLA ALVAREZ 0:43:22 0:45:47 366
155 MARIA CRISTINA BEZERRA CARDOSO ATIVITAL 0:43:23 0:45:48 367
156 ANDREZA DE SOUZA COUTO 0:43:25 0:44:53 368
157 NELMA LIDUINA MELO DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTEL 0:43:27 0:43:46 370
158 VANESSA RODRIGUES SANTOS 0:43:40 0:44:35 371
159 MÔNICA FEITOZA DA SILVA MACÊDO 0:43:40 0:44:35 372
160 CARINA ANDRADE CH FENIX RUN 0:43:57 0:43:59 374
161 TATIANY FERREIRA ADRIANO 0 0:44:00 0:45:43 375
162 MARIA CAROLINE DURAZZO 0:44:03 0:44:13 376
163 MÁRCIA CRISTINA ANASTÁCIO VIEIRA MATOS 0:44:13 0:46:34 377
164 MÁRCIA SOUTO 0:44:16 0:46:38 378
165 MARIANA MEDINA ADRIANO AMANO 0:44:36 0:46:47 380
166 KATIA BIGARELLI EMERENCIO JESUS EDER PIRESRUN AND FITNESS 0:44:41 0:46:12 381
167 ELIS REGINA RODRIGUES SILVA ACELERASÓ+1KM 0:44:43 0:44:43 382
168 REGINA HARUMI YAMAMOTO ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:44:47 0:45:00 383
169 MARIANA C C SALIOLA JOAO NOYA PERSONAL 0:44:53 0:45:15 384
170 ALESSANDRA PONCHINI 0:44:54 0:46:47 385
171 FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA 0:45:16 0:46:30 386
172 FATIMA LIMA SANTOS 0:45:18 0:45:43 388
173 GABRIELA DE PAULA SILVA 0:45:25 0:45:58 390
174 FLAVIA DE SOUZA PEREIRA LEITE 0:45:25 0:45:58 391
175 DALIRIA FABIOLA ELEUTERIO DA SILVA 0:45:42 0:47:17 395
176 DEBORA KERMER GOMES COSTA ACELARA SO + 1KM 0:45:48 0:47:18 397
177 SELMA APARECIDA MACHADO 0:45:50 0:47:05 398
178 MARIA DE LOURDES PEREIRA DA SILVA CRUZ 0:45:51 0:47:05 399
179 TATIANE TAIS DA SILVA DUTRA PARRIBAS DG RUN 0:46:05 0:48:03 402
180 JOSIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA 0:46:09 0:48:32 404
181 MARIA LUCIA BRASIL DE OLIVEIRA I. PROF 0:46:13 0:47:27 405
182 GEOVANNA CRISTINA CHAVES NEVES I. PROF 0:46:14 0:47:27 406
183 RAIMUNDA AVES DOS SANTOS I. PROF 0:46:21 0:47:59 407
184 FLAVIA ROCHA DOS SANTOS TOLEDO 0:46:30 0:47:23 408
185 FERNANDA CANDIDO CERQUEIRA 0:46:33 0:48:48 409
186 BIANCA JARDIM RAMOS FERREIRA 0:46:34 0:48:48 410
187 BRUNA LUIZA CARVALHO GRANDIS DESERTORES 0:46:54 0:48:28 411
188 CAMILA SILVA 0:47:06 0:49:15 412
189 BRUNA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 0:47:17 0:48:17 414
190 FERNANDA MARIA FERREIRA CARVALHO DESERTORES 0:47:17 0:48:51 415
191 CLAUDIA MARQUES OLIVEIRA 0:47:19 0:49:36 416
192 ELAINE CRISTINA BATISTA FERREIRA 0:47:24 0:48:59 417
193 EUGENIA MARIA LOPES 0:47:55 0:49:45 418
194 ROSANA BACAN 0:47:55 0:49:45 419
195 BRUNA SIMIONE 0:47:57 0:48:30 420
196 MONICA CORREA ALVES ATIVITAL ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 0:47:58 0:50:22 422
197 AMANDA OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO 0:48:04 0:50:20 423
198 JULIANA LUZ BARROS I. PROF 0:48:10 0:49:06 424
199 SARAH SILVA DE OLIVEIRA MELO 0:48:21 0:48:21 426
200 LAURA PEREIRA MARTINS 0:48:35 0:48:50 428
201 MARCELO ROSSANO 0:48:44 0:49:32 429
202 ROSANGELA MESQUITA 0:48:49 0:50:07 430
203 EDITE SANTANA PEREIRA GONÇALVES ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:49:22 0:50:28 431
204 SORAIA PEREIRA DELFONSO 0:49:31 0:51:15 434
205 THAINA VIEIRA LEITE 0:49:43 0:51:48 435
206 ANA MARIA VIEIRA DA SILVA SANTOS 0:49:47 0:51:50 437
207 FRANCICLEIDE GOMES DOS SANTOS ASTRAZENECA 0:49:52 0:52:04 438
208 IZI PORTELA ASTRAZENECA 0:49:52 0:52:04 439
209 MARIA DE FATIMA FREITAS 0:49:53 0:51:06 440
210 ROBERTA CRISTINA MOREIRA SILVA 0:49:57 0:51:08 441
211 RAFAELA DE MORAES OLIVEIRA 0:50:25 0:52:10 444
212 TATIANA LACOWICZ DE LISBOA EQUIPE EDER PIRES 0:50:51 0:51:04 445
213 TATIANA APARECIDA CHILO DE OLIVEIRA EQUIPE EDER PIRES 0:50:51 0:51:04 446
214 GIOVANNA GIULIA SAVIOLO NONOGAKI 0:50:55 0:52:41 448
215 LARA BIGARELLI EMERENCIO JESUS EDER PIRES 0:50:58 0:52:30 449
216 SUZANE CASTRO PEREIRA I. PROF 0:51:00 0:52:27 451
217 SILVANIA FERREIRA DE BARROS 0:51:03 0:51:26 452
218 ANA MARIA STEPHANO DE ARRUDA 0:51:11 0:51:59 453
219 ADRIANA DE ALMEIDA 0:51:56 0:54:27 455
220 DOLORES PINHEIRO FERNANDEZ I. PROF 0:52:17 0:52:31 457
221 CAROLINA RODRIGUES PRAZER EM CORRER 0:52:23 0:53:28 459
222 MARIA FERNANDA ARAUJO VACCARELLI 0:52:41 0:56:49 462
223 DANIELA ALVES DE ARAUJO PRAZER EM CORRER 0:52:41 0:53:46 463
224 MARIA APARECIDA MACIEL AMAORIM 0:52:42 0:56:50 464
225 CHARLENE ALVES MOREIRA PRAZER EM CORRER 0:52:42 0:53:46 465
226 TELMA VIEIRA DA SILVA MAIA 0:52:48 0:54:53 466
227 HELOIZA HELENA SILVA RAMOS 0:53:23 0:55:24 468
228 JOYCI PESSOA DO LAGO 0:54:22 0:55:57 471
229 CREONICE COSTA PASSOS 0:54:45 0:57:11 473
230 MAYARA SILVEIRA LIMA OLIVEIRA WOMEN WITH WINGS 0:54:52 0:56:16 474
231 ROSEMEIRE LIMA NUNES PARRIBAS DG RUN 0:54:54 0:56:52 475
232 SILVANA F SILVA 0:55:02 0:57:07 476
233 PAULA FERNANDA 0:55:03 0:57:07 477
234 SIMONE LOUREIRO TORRES BASSO 0:55:14 0:57:36 478
235 ANA CAROLINA SANTOS QUEIROZ 0:55:21 0:57:07 480
236 LILIANE NELI PAIXÃO SAVIOLI 0:55:36 0:57:22 482
237 JAQUELINE SUELEN DE BESSA NOGUEIRA ACELARA SO + 1KM 0:55:42 0:57:15 483
238 GILMARA CONCEIÇÃO LUZ BARROS I. PROF 0:55:45 0:56:38 484
239 PATRICIA FREITAS VILAROUCA 0:56:16 0:56:42 485
240 LAÍS ALVES URBANO 0:57:31 0:59:07 488
241 ELENA MARIA DA SILVA FERREIRA 0:57:32 0:57:59 489
242 MARLI NASCIMENTO VERONEZE CH FENIX RUN 0:57:53 1:01:33 491
243 SUELEN CRISTINA ANZOLINI DE CAMARGO CLIMESC RUNNING 0:58:05 1:03:38 492
244 BRUNA BESSA MORAIS 0:58:31 1:00:06 493
245 GISELE FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1:00:29 1:02:19 496
246 FABIANE CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA GELITA 1:00:46 1:00:46 497
247 VALMIRIA MARIA DE CAMARGO 1:00:59 1:00:59 499
248 MARCIA JOELMA DE LIMA 1:00:59 1:01:43 500
249 PRISCILA BARBOSA 1:01:02 1:02:25 502
250 RAQUEL ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 1:01:30 1:06:57 504
251 ANDREZA BERRETTA ASTRAZENECA 1:01:45 1:04:29 505
252 GLEYCE DA ROCHA BRAGA NENHUMA 1:02:32 1:03:36 506
253 DENISE BARBOSA DA LUZ VIEIRA 1:03:06 1:03:06 508
254 CHRISLAINE DA COSTA PAIOLA 1:04:01 1:05:53 509
255 JULIANA ALVES DE QUEIROZ 1:04:01 1:05:53 510
256 DEBORA CRISTINA TREZZA 1:04:08 1:06:23 511
257 FLAVIA HELENA DE JESUS CAETANO 1:04:12 1:11:22 512
258 SUELI DA SILVA RODRIGUES 1:04:42 1:05:34 514
259 TACIANA MARIA CARNEIRO ALVES I. PROF 1:04:55 1:06:28 515
260 MARTA ROSA MACEDO BARUNA I. PROF 1:04:55 1:06:28 516
261 MARILENE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS I. PROF 1:05:30 1:07:10 518
262 VERA LUCIA ROSA DE JESUS I. PROF 1:05:31 1:07:09 519
263 BARBARA RAMOS LUZ 1:05:39 1:07:35 521
264 LARRISA LIMA ARAUJO DE ABREU 1:06:52 1:08:38 523
265 PATRICIA SANTOS QUEIROZ 1:07:41 1:08:40 525
266 KARINA DE MELO SANT ANA LIMA 1:12:06 1:12:06 526
267 ISIS DO ROSARIO TELLES 1:13:53 1:14:29 529
268 RAYSSA MACHADO DE LIMA 1:14:32 1:15:06 530
269 SILÉSIA PEREIRA 1:18:55 1:21:03 531
270 CLAUDIA REGINA DE FREITAS 1:25:43 1:27:31 532
271 LARISSA MAGALHAES CANAVEZ SANTOS CLIMESC RUNNING 1:26:33 1:26:33 534

Masculino 10Km

Colocação Nome Equipe Tempo
Líquido
Tempo
Bruto
Rank
Geral
1 IRANILDO DA SILVA 0:35:40 0:35:40 1
2 HENRIQUE AFONSO RODRIGUES CLUBE ESPERIA 0:36:32 0:36:34 2
3 AMAURI DOS SANTOS I. PROF 0:36:46 0:36:46 3
4 MILTON VIEIRA RIZ ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:37:55 0:37:56 4
5 LADEMIR JOSÉ PEREIRA 0:38:23 0:39:50 5
6 ANTONIO CARLOS SANCHES 0:39:13 0:39:14 6
7 HUDSON SILVA CARVALHO JUNIOR BORA CORRER 0:39:35 0:39:37 7
8 LEANDRO MACEDO CORRER E CAMINHAR 0:40:09 0:41:14 8
9 ARMANDO DA CONCEIÇÃO VILAÇA ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:40:20 0:40:21 10
10 JOSÉ NUNES DA SILVA I. PROF 0:40:44 0:40:46 11
11 JOSÉ EDUARDO MENDES 0:41:15 0:41:18 12
12 FELIPE MENDES DE AQUINO EQUIPE SUPERAÇÃO 0:41:26 0:41:29 13
13 MARCIO EVANGELISTA FERREIRA 0:41:39 0:42:06 14
14 SILVIO RAPOSO BRAGA DA SILVA 0:41:47 0:41:51 15
15 EDILSON RIBEIRO GOMES 2 HEIM 1 0:42:30 0:42:33 16
16 JOÃO NOYA JOAO NOYA PERSONAL 0:43:04 0:43:30 17
17 ANDRE TEIXEIRA DE MORAES 0:43:14 0:43:19 18
18 MARCO AURELIO CIPRIANO ACHARAM QUE EU ESTAVA DERROTADO 0:43:18 0:43:20 19
19 FERNANDO DE FARIA ROCHA 0:43:19 0:43:45 20
20 NATANAEL ZANIN 0:43:26 0:43:28 21
21 FABIO JOSE SILVA DA CRUZ 0:43:43 0:44:12 22
22 SIDNEI FALASCHI I. PROF 0:43:44 0:43:49 23
23 JOÃO NETO ALVES DE SOUZA I. PROF 0:43:45 0:43:47 24
24 EVERTON NASCIMENTO DE CARVALHO I. PROF 0:43:48 0:43:57 25
25 ERIC RAMOS DO NASCIMENTO TENSOR 0:44:01 0:44:12 26
26 CRISTIANO RODRIGUES ROSA 0:44:12 0:44:15 27
27 MARCUS VINICIUS DE FREITAS 0:44:17 0:44:23 28
28 GILBERTO CAVALCANTI DE MOURA 0:44:32 0:45:05 29
29 JOSE LUIS DE SOUSA SILVA EQUIPE SUPERAÇÃO 0:44:43 0:44:47 30
30 PETERSON PEREIRA DE LIMA 0:44:50 0:44:53 31
31 EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA EQUIPIRADA 0:45:03 0:45:09 32
32 SEVERINO QUEIROS REGO 0:45:07 0:46:43 33
33 JOSE LINO SOARES FILHO ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:45:10 0:45:17 34
34 ALINE ATTIE SPRINT BASIC 0:45:11 0:54:01 35
35 SIDNEI ROBERTO RODRIGUES I. PROF 0:45:11 0:45:11 36
36 RENATO JÚNIOR MARQUES LINS 0:45:18 0:45:26 37
37 JOSÉ CARLOS DE JESUS 0:45:22 0:45:45 38
38 JEFFERSON EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA LEITE 0:45:23 0:45:34 39
39 NELSON ANTONIO GRAPEIA 3 0:45:46 0:47:07 40
40 ALESSANDRO MARIA BARBOSA 0:45:52 0:45:52 41
41 IZAC FRANCISCO RODRIGUES FILHO KM15 0:45:55 0:46:09 42
42 JOSÉ MIRANDA I. PROF 0:45:56 0:46:20 43
43 DIEGO MARIA BARBOZA 0:46:02 0:46:09 44
44 MARCELO DE JESUS PINTO VIDA CORRIDA 0:46:30 0:46:37 45
45 WANDERLEY SEGARRA AQUILA ECOBEL 0:46:42 0:47:03 46
46 LEONAN SANTOS DA SILVA RUNNIG BROTHERS 0:46:45 0:47:37 47
47 JOSÉ PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA I. PROF 0:47:02 0:47:13 49
48 ALEXASANDRO DA SILVA COSTA 0:47:24 0:48:59 50
49 PETERSON RODRIDA SILVA I. PROF 0:47:26 0:47:45 51
50 MÁRIO CORRAINI JUNIOR 0:47:32 0:47:36 52
51 CÍCERO MOSEAN DA SILVA AVULSO 0:47:51 0:47:54 53
52 THIAGO PATRICIO VALENTIM DA LUZ 0:48:01 0:48:05 54
53 ALEX DIAS DE SOUZA I. PROF 0:48:11 0:49:07 55
54 ANDRÉ SOARES LACERDA 0:48:12 0:48:32 56
55 ANDERSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 0:48:17 0:49:01 57
56 LUIS HENRIQUE BRAGA LIMA AVULSO 0:48:20 0:48:20 58
57 RENATO TADEU DA SILVA PÉ DE LIMÃO 0:48:20 0:48:20 59
58 CESAR CHAGAS SANTOS I. PROF 0:48:34 0:48:47 60
59 OSVALDO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS DIEBOLD 0:48:42 0:49:27 61
60 LEANDRO QUINTELA DE OLIVEIRA GERBIL RUNNING 0:48:46 0:49:16 62
61 VALTER SOUSA CARDOSO DE SÁ 0:48:46 0:49:16 63
62 ROBERTO CESAR MARTINS 0:49:01 0:49:54 64
63 GERMANO LOPES TORRES 0:49:09 0:50:02 65
64 IZAÚ MAURICIO DA SILVA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:49:12 0:49:43 66
65 FERNANDO PEREIRA 0:49:15 0:49:48 67
66 ENOQUE RIBEIRO DA PAZ 0:49:16 0:49:37 68
67 PAULO OHYA 0 0:49:35 0:50:06 69
68 RODRIGO JOSE DA SILVA 0:49:40 0:49:53 70
69 ADEMAR BENEDITO DA SILVA 0:49:49 0:49:52 71
70 JOSÉ FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS I. PROF 0:49:51 0:50:12 72
71 PEDRO RODRIGUES SILVA I. PROF 0:49:54 0:50:00 73
72 CLAUDINEI DANTAS BARBOSA 0:49:57 0:52:01 74
73 ANÔNIMO MOZALI DE LIMA JÚNIOR 0:50:17 0:50:26 75
74 JOSUEL JESUS DOS SANTOS ASTRAZENECA 0:50:19 0:51:06 76
75 JULIO CESAR PORTO RODRIGUES 0:50:20 0:50:24 77
76 PAULO FERNANDO ALVES DA SILVA PRAZER EM CORRER 0:50:32 0:51:39 78
77 CARLOS ALBERTO VITORELLI KOY BIKERS 0:50:42 0:51:03 79
78 JANDRIAN ALBINO PEREIRA ALPER 0:50:51 0:51:52 80
79 MARCELO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 0:51:06 0:52:49 81
80 LUCAS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 0:51:16 0:53:00 82
81 RUBENS LOPES COELHO 0:51:16 0:51:24 83
82 VALMIR RODRIGUES 0:51:19 0:52:07 84
83 RICARDO MOREIRA DA SILVA 0:51:20 0:51:30 85
84 JERRI WILI DA SILVA VIDA 0:51:23 0:51:53 86
85 ANSELMO SOARES GARCIA 0 0:51:34 0:54:26 87
86 LUCAS CREDIDIO FIGUEIREDO 0:51:35 0:52:04 88
87 ANDRE IVO DE SOUZA 0:51:40 0:52:11 89
88 BRUNO DE PAULA OLIVEIRA 0:51:44 1:00:38 90
89 VALDETE MENEZES GUSMÃO GUSMÃO EM AÇÃO 0:51:51 0:52:02 91
90 JONAS DOS SANTOS MANOEL 0:52:01 0:52:06 94
91 DIOGO AMARAL CH FENIX RUN 0:52:02 0:52:02 95
92 RONALDO LOPES DA SILVA PACE SUICIDA 0:52:06 0:52:57 97
93 FERNANDO LUIZ DE FREITAS CARNEIRO BRAGA 0:52:09 0:52:22 98
94 HELVIO MIRANDA NERES 0:52:10 0:53:17 99
95 MATHEUS DE SOUZA SANTOS VEMPRAPISTA 0:52:41 0:52:53 102
96 DANIEL NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 360 RUNNING TEAM 0:52:52 0:54:15 103
97 LAÉRCIO HALL 0:52:54 0:53:30 104
98 RODOLFO DA SILVA MACIEL 0:53:04 0:54:41 105
99 RODRIGO POLINARIO 0:53:15 0:53:58 109
100 GENIVALDO BATISTA REIS 0:53:20 0:54:14 110
101 ADRIANO JOSÉ LUCAS GUERREIRO 0:53:36 0:54:14 112
102 ADONIAS DE SOUZA DIAS 0:53:40 0:54:56 113
103 ANTONIO APARECIDO PEREIRA GOMES I. PROF 0:53:41 0:53:53 114
104 ANTONIO CARLOS PEREIRA REHEM 0:54:02 0:54:42 115
105 JOSÉ AMILTON GONÇALVES ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:54:25 0:54:50 116
106 MARCOS VINICIUS CARRINHO RIBEIRO EQUIPE SUPERAÇÃO 0:54:37 0:54:54 117
107 CESAR MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA INADA PRAZER EM CORRER 0:54:50 0:55:22 118
108 ROBERTO MACEDO ALMEIDA 0 0:55:01 0:56:50 119
109 WAGNER TAVARES DE LIRA 0:55:10 0:56:06 120
110 JORGE SILVÉRIO DA SILVA JUNIOR 0:55:16 0:55:21 121
111 MAURO SERGIO RECHI 0:55:28 0:55:34 122
112 MARCELINO ADOLFO GONZALEZ RACHID SPRINT BASIC 0:55:28 0:56:07 123
113 RICARDO UNGERER GARCIA SIMÕES 0:55:32 0:57:20 124
114 RONALDO MENDES ALVES 0:55:39 0:57:19 125
115 SEBASTIAO CLEMENTE DA SILVA NETO 0:55:45 0:56:38 126
116 MARCELO PACHECO CHAVES RUNNERS 0:56:00 0:56:00 129
117 CLEITON DA SILVEIRA SILVA 0:56:11 0:56:40 130
118 DANIEL CARLOS BARRETO 0:56:25 0:57:34 131
119 ADRIANO PERAZIO JOAO NOYA PERSONAL 0:56:25 0:56:52 132
120 NELSON MALAGOLI 0:56:30 0:56:45 133
121 FELIPE COUTINHO 0:56:41 0:59:52 134
122 VILSON MIRANDA I. PROF 0:56:41 0:58:18 135
123 EDILBERTO MADEIRA DOS RE 0:56:49 0:57:11 136
124 NORBERTO LIMA DA SILVA 0:56:51 0:58:44 137
125 JESSE PEREIRA FARIAS 0:56:57 0:58:49 138
126 AILTON SOUZA DA SILVA 0:56:57 0:58:06 139
127 SANDRO SOARES 0:57:01 0:58:39 140
128 NARUE FERREIRA RIBEIRO 0:57:02 0:57:41 141
129 JOSE ADEVANIO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 0:57:12 0:57:48 143
130 GABRIEL LUIZ SOUZA TACHIBANA 0:57:19 0:57:19 144
131 DANIEL GOMES DA SILVA SOBRINHO 0:57:21 0:59:00 145
132 TIAGO ANDERSON DE LIMA E SILVA 0:57:21 0:57:43 146
133 VICTOR MATHEUS RIZZATTO 0:57:30 0:59:13 147
134 AILTON BENEDITO 360 RUNNING TEAM 0:57:33 0:58:58 148
135 JOSE ROBERTO LOPES ARAUJO ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:57:47 1:00:01 149
136 LUIZ FERNANDO FORTUNATO F SOSCO 0:57:48 0:57:54 151
137 ALBERTO DA SILVA 0:57:54 0:58:18 152
138 JOSÉ ELENILDO OLIVEIRA SILVA I. PROF 0:57:55 0:58:18 153
139 RAGNER LEMOS DE ARRUDA SUPERAÇÃO 0:58:10 1:07:04 155
140 ALEXSANDRO VILAROUCA RUN&FUN 0:58:30 0:58:56 157
141 FABIO DO PRADO MENDES 0:58:50 1:00:09 160
142 LEONARDO GOMES LANDIM DE ANGELI 0:58:54 1:01:33 161
143 FRED MOREIRA DOS SANTOS STUDIO FITNESS 0:58:56 1:00:58 162
144 RODRIGO BENEDICTO DE SOUSA 0:59:10 0:59:39 163
145 JAIR APARECIDO PIRES 0:59:23 1:01:02 165
146 CARLOS ROBERTO SOUZA DE MATOS 0:59:25 1:00:34 166
147 MILTON ALEXANDRE DO NASCIMENTO ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 0:59:45 0:59:59 167
148 SIDNEY OLIVERIA CASTRO EU SOZINHO 0:59:50 1:00:43 168
149 ALAN FIGUEIREDO SALES 0 0:59:58 1:02:07 169
150 FERNANDO STEPHANO DE OLIVEIRA 1:00:05 1:00:48 170
151 RAFAEL ARARIPE LEZO 360 RUNNING TEAM 1:00:13 1:01:34 171
152 LEANDRO BORGES THE BESTAS FRIEDS 1:00:18 1:01:44 172
153 CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA I. PROF 1:00:24 1:00:40 173
154 JOSÉ ROBERTO ISABELLA CIA ATHLETICA GRANJA VIANA 1:00:26 1:00:56 174
155 EDSON DA SILVA PEREIRA 1:00:34 1:02:42 175
156 THIAGO OLAVO DEJESUS 1:00:45 1:01:13 176
157 MICHEL AMORIN DA SILVA 0 1:00:55 1:01:39 177
158 CLEBER JOSÉ DE AZEVEDO 100PRE CORRENDO 1:00:57 1:02:52 178
159 TALES GOUVEIA FERNANDES DPN RUN 1:01:14 1:01:50 179
160 SAMUEL MALVEZZI ASTRAZENECA 1:01:27 1:04:12 183
161 FERNANDO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS COELHO 1:01:43 1:01:59 184
162 RENE CESAR DE SOUZA 1:01:54 1:02:28 186
163 MAYK DA SILVA COELHO SA DFT 1:02:05 1:03:38 188
164 CAUÊ NICOLETTI SHINZATO 1:02:19 1:02:38 190
165 FERNANDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 1:02:31 1:02:59 193
166 CLAUDIO AMORIM RIBEIRO 1:02:32 1:03:03 194
167 SANDRO ROBERTO MARTOS 1:02:42 1:03:35 196
168 FLAVIO VIEIRA DE SOUZA 1:02:56 1:03:46 199
169 FABIO FERREIRA MARINHO 1:03:00 1:03:53 202
170 LIN MIN LIAN AMIGOS 1:03:13 1:03:48 203
171 CLODOALDO DA SILVA GOMES 0 1:03:22 1:04:47 205
172 JOSE ALDONIO GONÇALVES DE FARIA SUGUI 1:04:02 1:04:58 206
173 ALEX SANDRO AMORIM SOUZA 1:04:04 1:08:48 207
174 EMERSON SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 1:04:05 1:05:40 208
175 MARCIO ALVES GONÇALVES 1:04:08 1:05:17 209
176 EDSON PEREIRA RAMOS PRAZER EM CORRER 1:04:13 1:05:03 210
177 BENEDITO JOÃO 1:04:18 1:05:03 211
178 ANDRE RICARDO ALVES DOS SANTOS 1:04:29 1:04:58 212
179 MARCOS DE CASSIO RUFINO 1:04:32 1:04:42 213
180 PAULO DE ARAUJO 1:04:45 1:05:13 214
181 ROGÉRIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1:04:49 1:05:33 215
182 LEANDRO CARVALLARO PPG_RUN 1:04:54 1:05:45 217
183 CLAUDIO JOSE COELHO PPG_RUN 1:04:55 1:05:45 218
184 EDUARDO HANASHIRO 0 1:05:11 1:06:32 220
185 DAVIDSON VIEIRA DO AMARAL 1:05:14 1:07:24 222
186 RUDINEI COUTINHO 1:05:17 1:05:46 223
187 FELIPE DA SILVA RIBEIRO TEAM LET`S GO 1:05:37 1:06:17 225
188 CLARINDO MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA 0 1:05:40 1:05:54 227
189 PABLO ARAGÃO 0 1:05:40 1:05:54 228
190 ROBSON DE FARIAS RODRIGUES 1:05:56 1:06:57 231
191 LUIZ BUENO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 1:06:07 1:06:39 232
192 LUIZ CARLOS CORREA 1:06:15 1:06:37 233
193 MAURO GARCIA PINTO 1:06:19 1:07:55 234
194 MIGUEL MOREIRA DE AVILA 1:06:19 1:08:08 235
195 BRUNO LUCIANO ZACARIAS 1:06:24 1:07:51 236
196 JAMES LIMA NASCIMENTO 1:06:29 1:08:21 238
197 OSWALDO BROAD FLORÊNCIO 1:06:31 1:07:47 239
198 RAFAEL FERREIRA CELANO 1:06:34 1:07:28 241
199 DANIEL LEITE PIMENTA 0 1:06:35 1:09:17 242
200 KLEBER DOS SANTOS ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 1:06:39 1:08:21 243
201 ENILSON CHAVES BRANDÃO 1:07:27 1:07:35 247
202 EDVALDO DOS SANTOS PIRES GODOY 1:07:51 1:08:06 250
203 DOUGLAS VICTOR SILVA RAMOS 1:08:21 1:08:48 252
204 GABRIEL DE SOUSA ARAUJO 1:08:23 1:08:48 253
205 FELIPE REVIGLIO 1:08:44 1:11:18 254
206 MADSON FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 1:08:59 1:09:23 256
207 MICHAEL BENEDETTI 1:09:16 1:09:28 259
208 FLAVIO BASTOS MIRANDA I. PROF 1:11:23 1:12:39 266
209 ROBERTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 1:11:43 1:12:09 274
210 GABRIEL KELVIN FREITAS 1:11:48 1:13:00 278
211 FABIO DA ROCHA LIMA 1:12:06 1:21:01 279
212 CARLYLE DE ASSIS SUGUI 1:12:12 1:13:06 280
213 CLEBER FERNANDO TELLES 1:13:52 1:14:29 282
214 CEZAR MARCELINO MURO SANCHES SUGUI 1:14:06 1:14:58 283
215 ARMANDO THIAGO MOREIRA DA SILVA MONSTROS DAS CORRIDAS / PÉ DE LIMÃO RUNNING 1:19:12 1:20:44 293
216 MICHEL OLIVEIRA RAMOS 1:20:39 1:21:26 295
217 NÉLIO BARBARÝ DA SILVA ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 1:20:41 1:21:22 296

Feminino 10Km

Colocação Nome Equipe Tempo
Líquido
Tempo
Bruto
Rank
Geral
1 JANAÝNA APARECIDA FERNANDES 0:40:17 0:40:19 9
2 BRUNA GREGORI DE LIMA CAMARGO 0:46:51 0:48:31 48
3 MILENA VIANA CH FENIX RUN 0:51:54 0:52:01 92
4 LUCIA APARECIDA PIRES DE ALMEIDA ATIVITAL 0:51:55 0:54:26 93
5 ANDREA REIS CH FENIX RUN 0:52:03 0:52:05 96
6 MARIANA SOARES GRAPEIA 360 RUNNING TEAM 0:52:23 0:53:54 100
7 GICELIA MORAES PRATES CAMPOS 0:52:37 0:53:00 101
8 MARGARETE JOSE CREMM 0:53:07 0:53:09 106
9 GIULIAN SILVA DUARTE TENSOR 0:53:09 0:53:58 107
10 GABRIELA TEIXEIRA DA ROCHA MURO SANCHES SUGUI 0:53:11 0:54:04 108
11 ALBA VALÉRIA SANCHES 0:53:30 0:54:16 111
12 LUCINEIA GOMES RODRIGUES ATIVITAL 0:55:54 0:56:48 127
13 JANES SUMIKO MOTO MARTINS 0:55:55 0:56:46 128
14 DANIELE XAVIER DA SILVA RODRIGUES 0:57:05 0:58:05 142
15 MARTA BATISTA 360 RUNNING TEAM 0:57:48 0:59:08 150
16 IRENE DA SILVA LOGO ALI 0:58:00 0:58:19 154
17 ALICE JACINTHO BARBARÁ ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA CORRER É SAÚDE 0:58:24 0:59:05 156
18 GISELE CRISTINA ALVES VIEIRA DE SOUSA 0:58:33 0:59:08 158
19 MONICA BORGES BARCELLOS 0:58:38 0:58:55 159
20 LETICIA DOS SANTOS SILVA 0:59:11 0:59:39 164
21 PATRÍCIA PEREIRA GOMES 1:01:22 1:01:34 180
22 IVAN GONÇALVES DE LIMA 1:01:22 1:01:33 181
23 LUCIMARA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA ` 1:01:23 1:01:34 182
24 DANIELE ALVES CORRER É SAÚDE 1:01:51 1:02:07 185
25 MARIA APARECIDA VIANA PRAZER EM CORRER 1:02:04 1:03:37 187
26 TATIENE NEGRINI 1:02:07 1:03:34 189
27 ALINE APARECIDA PONTES ASSIS 1:02:23 1:09:31 191
28 RAISSA JANSEN 1:02:25 1:09:34 192
29 PATRICIA DELPHINO SANTOS 0 1:02:34 1:04:44 195
30 ROSANGELA BARBOSA SANTOS SILVA VIDA 1:02:46 1:03:16 197
31 KELLY DE ARAUJO VIDA CORRIDA 1:02:53 1:03:00 198
32 RENATACRISTINA MONGES 1:02:58 1:03:41 200
33 REBECA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS PPG_RUN 1:02:58 1:03:53 201
34 HELENA MARCIA DIAS MARQUES DE ALMEIDA 1:03:16 1:03:35 204
35 KARYNA SOUSA SANTOS OS PRIMOS 1:04:51 1:05:00 216
36 CASSIA APARECIDA PASSALACQUA 1:05:03 1:05:47 219
37 JULIANA CAETANO DE ANDRADE 1:05:12 1:07:56 221
38 HELENA MENDES VIEIRA ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 1:05:27 1:05:42 224
39 FERNANDA BASTOS 1:05:40 1:07:42 226
40 FLAVIA GRECCO 1:05:40 1:07:42 229
41 LILIAN LAIS LUCA 1:05:50 1:06:20 230
42 ANA MARIA SIQUEIRA SPRINT BASIC 1:06:28 1:15:18 237
43 LUCIA COELHO DE ARAUJO 1:06:32 1:07:48 240
44 CLAUDIA LANZA DE CAMARGO FONSECA 360 RUNNING TEAM 1:07:10 1:08:28 244
45 KARITA MELRY LEITE IBIAPINO 360 RUNNING TEAM 1:07:14 1:08:35 245
46 MONICA CRISTINA DA SILVA RODRIGUES 1:07:17 1:09:19 246
47 ELIZA SILVA DOS SANTOS KAREN 1:07:32 1:10:21 248
48 CAMILO HUMBERTO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 1:07:34 1:07:52 249
49 EDNA CARVALHO NAKAGAWA SUGUI 1:08:06 1:09:00 251
50 LINDALVA CORREIA DE MIRANDA 1:08:44 1:09:09 255
51 ANDREA CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA ARMANDINHO CORRERIA 1:09:08 1:09:22 257
52 DENISE BAZZAN 1:09:10 1:09:27 258
53 CLELIA GOMES DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA 1:09:32 1:10:29 260
54 DANIEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 1:09:33 1:10:30 261
55 ADRIANA ALMEIDA SANTOS 1:10:06 1:10:17 262
56 RENATA GOMES PALMEIRA LOGO ALI 1:10:16 1:11:21 263
57 CRISTIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA 1:10:16 1:11:21 264
58 JULIANA DE ARAUJO DUARTE 1:10:29 1:10:56 265
59 PAMELLA CHRISTINE DE ANDRADE RUFINO 1:11:27 1:11:36 267
60 ALESSANDRA CRISTINA ALBINO 1:11:29 1:13:25 268
61 ANGELA REGINA ALBINO 1:11:30 1:13:26 269
62 ELIZANGELA ALVES DE SIQUEIRA EQUIPE RUNNERS ITU 1:11:39 1:14:01 270
63 DÉBORA DE FARIA SIGOLO RUNNERS ITU 1:11:40 1:14:02 271
64 IARA OLIVEIRA DE SANTANA 1:11:41 1:13:37 272
65 CAMILA ROVANI CAVEDEM 1:11:41 1:14:01 273
66 DANIELA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 1:11:44 1:12:09 275
67 CINTIA ROSSANA ZANLORENZI FIORAVANTE 1:11:44 1:13:41 276
68 LILIAN DE FATIMA PEDROSO XAVIER PPG_RUN 1:11:47 1:13:00 277
69 MARIA LUZILEIDE DE OLIVEIRA MOURA 1:12:54 1:14:07 281
70 RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 360 RUNNING TEAM 1:14:23 1:15:45 284
71 GIZELLI SOTTO BATTISTON DE SOUZA 360 RUNNING TEAM 1:14:24 1:15:44 285
72 CARLA AMORIM DA SILVA 1:14:55 1:16:37 286
73 MANUELA SANTOS ROCHA 1:15:47 1:17:18 287
74 LUCILA DA SILVA BERGAMIM COELHO 1:15:49 1:15:58 288
75 LIZANDRA MENEZES VIEIRA DE SOUZA 0 1:16:01 1:16:49 289
76 ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA 1:16:09 1:16:52 290
77 LUCILENE GONÇALVES MARCONDES AMORIM SOUZA 1:16:16 1:21:00 291
78 RAMILIA PIRES DE OLIVEIRA 1:16:19 1:16:43 292
79 ANA CACILDA DOS SANTOS 1:20:35 1:21:25 294
80 TATIANA APARECID FERNANDES RIBEIRO 1:22:16 1:23:48 297
81 DANIELA MIRANDA 1:23:06 1:23:56 298
82 ELIANE CRISTINA TONIOLO BRANDÃO ALPER 1:24:56 1:25:58 299
83 LUCIANA MESQUITA 1:25:44 1:27:31 300
84 NADIA QUINTAS ALVES 1:27:02 1:27:31 301
85 RENATA MICHELA OLIVEIRA 1:27:03 1:27:31 302